Wichtige Mitteilung!

Derzeit ist die Registrierung für neue Benutzer deaktiviert. Wir bitten um ihr Verständnis. Bestehende Benutzer können weiterhin Benutzerkonten anlegen.

Newsfeeds

Inhalt abgleichen

Try world class products from Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co

2. Februar 2013 - 15:27

Shenzhen, China – For those looking for optical transmission products, C-light is a reliable business partner which is the leading manufacturer and distributer of Fiber Optic Transceiver. C-Light professional China factory offers good quality, long warranty, low price SFP+ SFP XFP BIDI CWDM DWDM PON X2 XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver and supplies them worldwide.

The Optic Transceiver made by c-light are used in many places, including 155M 622M 1.25G 2.5G 4G 8G 10G optical communication systems of Ethernet, SDH/SONET,SAN, Data Center, Video Transmission. What is great is that they make reliable products that go through strict quality checks, offer very affordable prices for their wide selections, have best compatibility and big production units and guarantee fast manufacturing for a quick service. Their services allows their clients to cut down on budgets while enlarging product lines, meet a variety of fiber optic transceiver requirements and to upgrade their network's rate and reach both.

“We take great pride in our work and hope that in coming years, we can grow with our global clients as the world of optical communication goes through new developments and chances. What makes us stand apart from our competition is that we stand for Reliable Quality, Offer Reasonable prices that are better than anyone else's, offer Close service that is fast and efficient without effecting our quality in any way and also stay abreast with all the changes that happen in the optical communication market to incorporate new technologies so that our products are the best”, says a senior employee.

Their products c-light include SFP BiDi SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM and all are compatible with MSA; making them highly suitable for Fast Ethernet, SDH/STM, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel network system. Data rate ranges between 155M and 10G, while Distance reach offered is from 80m to 80km in MMF and SMF. These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of 3COM, Alcatel, Cisco, Extreme, Foundry, HP , Juniper, Marconi, Nortel, Ruijie, TP-Link, ZyXEL, KingNET, Tenda and many more.

Their clients can also do a factory tour on their website to take a look at their 1200 meter square Fiber Optic Transceiver factory that includes 5 assembly lines and employees 50 hard working staff members who produce over 36,000 pieces every month. Their office spans over 500 square meters and hires 20 employees. The website also has a variety of technical articles that can help clients choose the best products for their needs and understand the role and features of all their products in detail.

For more information, please visit http://www.c-light.com/

Media Contact:
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd
CONTACT: Henrylee
TEL: 86-0755-27789176
FAX: 86-0755-27789174
MAIL: henrylee@c-light.com MOB: 86-136-0015-9251
MSN: henry0755@hotmail.com AOL: henry0755
Skype: henryclight
Addr.:
4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park,
Xili, Nanshan Dist,
Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

Pressekontakt

Henry lee